Club Dossier

K Espoo

A+GRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 1
184-14-423W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 100

K Espoo has 202 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 184-14-4 record and a +623 goal differential (4.61 scored, 1.53 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club A+ on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
202
EA Career Diff
+623
GF / Game
4.61
GA / Game
1.53

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
202 games
184-14-4 official record
ChelScan history
24 stored
23-1-0 · +78 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 24 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
5-0-0
Win rate
100%
Goal diff
+21
GF / GA
6.00 / 1.80
Shots / game
18.2
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
9.2
Giveaways / game
21.4
Interceptions / game
1.2
Blocks / game
0.6
Hits / game
6.0

ChelScan Win % Evolution

0 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
91%WIN RATE
Wins184
Ties4
Losses14

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
WWWWWWWWWW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+120-12G1G24
Total +78 · 24 games

Roster

1 EA players

Recent Matches

24 shown
  • vs SkinnryckarnaOct 25, 202629 shots · 0.8% pass · 14:10 attack · 8 TK · 13 GV
    CW 13-1
  • vs Brazil MicheldorfOct 24, 202624 shots · 0.8% pass · 15:55 attack · 7 TK · 27 GV
    CW 9-3
  • vs RASTAMUTTANOct 24, 202613 shots · 0.9% pass · 20:11 attack · 10 TK · 15 GV
    AW 3-2
  • vs BiisonimafiaOct 24, 202615 shots · 0.7% pass · 13:41 attack · 13 TK · 28 GV
    BW 2-1
  • vs Helvetic hcOct 24, 202610 shots · 0.8% pass · 18:34 attack · 8 TK · 24 GV
    BW 3-2
  • vs JunkKOct 24, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:06 attack · 6 TK · 10 GV
    CW 5-0
  • vs Benims BabesOct 23, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 20:28 attack · 7 TK · 13 GV
    BW 7-3
  • vs Atting unter AyriOct 23, 20269 shots · 0.9% pass · 5:28 attack · 1 TK · 5 GV
    DW 4-1
  • vs Pelle kingstedtOct 23, 20268 shots · 0.9% pass · 2:55 attack · 3 TK · 4 GV
    FW 3-0
  • vs RanniritaritOct 23, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 15:53 attack · 4 TK · 14 GV
    DW 4-1
  • vs Fjallgymnasite EaglesOct 22, 202617 shots · 0.9% pass · 24:58 attack · 4 TK · 12 GV
    CW 3-2
  • vs Hanseatic BrewmastersOct 22, 202615 shots · 0.9% pass · 8:49 attack · 4 TK · 5 GV
    CW 4-0
  • vs The Blue MooseOct 22, 20268 shots · 0.9% pass · 4:28 attack · 3 TK · 0 GV
    CW 5-0
  • vs KoyrikonserniOct 22, 202613 shots · 0.7% pass · 14:47 attack
    CW 3-1
  • vs CSKA MoskovaOct 22, 202623 shots · 0.9% pass · 23:41 attack · 2 TK · 24 GV
    EW 5-0
  • vs FaffsOct 22, 202613 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:48 attack · 4 TK · 5 GV
    DW 7-4
  • vs Gamblers KankaanpaaOct 21, 202620 shots · 0.6% pass · 14:23 attack · 8 TK · 8 GV
    CW 2-1
  • vs Gamblers KankaanpaaOct 21, 202617 shots · 0.9% pass · 17:21 attack · 8 TK · 20 GV
    CW 5-4
  • vs Pyhtilan NekrutOct 21, 202611 shots · 0.9% pass · 6:24 attack · 4 TK · 6 GV
    CW 5-1
  • vs Odens Snu2Oct 18, 202612 shots · 0.6% pass · 7:23 attack · 7 TK · 13 GV
    FW 4-0
  • vs Tre KringlornaOct 18, 202610 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:21 attack · 3 TK · 3 GV
    CW 4-0
  • vs HC ReissumiehetOct 17, 202633 shots · 0.9% pass · 14:12 attack · 9 TK · 21 GV
    EW 10-3
  • vs Hc ViKiSep 21, 202620 shots · 0.8% pass · 19:34 attack · 5 TK · 16 GV
    BW 4-3
  • vs TaukopojatSep 21, 20268 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:48 attack · 5 TK · 18 GV
    AL 1-4

Signals

Goals for932
Goals against309

K Espoo wins the goal battle, averaging 4.61 for against 1.53 allowed.