Club Dossier

North Dars

CGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 1
155-115-151L streak
EA career record
High confidence · 100

North Dars has 285 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 155-115-15 record and a +105 goal differential (3.85 scored, 3.48 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club C on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
285
EA Career Diff
+105
GF / Game
3.85
GA / Game
3.48

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
285 games
155-115-15 official record
ChelScan history
26 stored
14-12-0 · +3 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 26 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
2-3-0
Win rate
40%
Goal diff
-11
GF / GA
3.40 / 5.60
Shots / game
17.6
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
5.6
Giveaways / game
9.2
Interceptions / game
0.8
Blocks / game
2.2
Hits / game
7.2

ChelScan Win % Evolution

2 daily points
63.631.8063.652G1G2
Avg 57.82% · Best 63.63999999999999% · 2 games

Record

EA career
54%WIN RATE
Wins155
Ties15
Losses115

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
WLLWLWLLWL

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+70-7G1G26
Total +3 · 26 games

Roster

8 EA players

Recent Matches

26 shown
  • vs Sty UniversityyyOct 31, 202623 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:07 attack · 6 TK · 12 GV
    CL 4-7
  • vs Mighty Chuds of AnaheimOct 31, 202627 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:44 attack · 8 TK · 15 GV
    CW 4-3
  • vs Hakuna matataOct 30, 20262 shots · 0.8% pass · 3:15 attack · 2 TK · 4 GV
    BL 0-4
  • vs The Bull SharksOct 30, 202615 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:27 attack · 4 TK · 4 GV
    BL 2-8
  • vs HOLE STUFFERZOct 30, 202621 shots · 0.9% pass · 12:16 attack · 8 TK · 11 GV
    BW 7-6
  • vs NarkotiqueOct 30, 202620 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:27 attack · 13 TK · 27 GV
    CL 5-6
  • vs The CyclonessOct 30, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:49 attack · 8 TK · 18 GV
    EW 12-7
  • vs Pride FlagOct 30, 202611 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:58 attack · 11 TK · 31 GV
    AL 0-2
  • vs Mozambique Perc30sOct 27, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:33 attack · 11 TK · 21 GV
    AL 1-4
  • vs Knights QuebecOct 25, 20262 shots · 1.0% pass · 0:31 attack · 0 TK · 0 GV
    CW 3-0
  • vs SteeI City SnIpersOct 25, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:35 attack · 5 TK · 8 GV
    CL 3-10
  • vs Los CedrosOct 20, 20269 shots · 0.9% pass · 4:33 attack · 5 TK · 6 GV
    DW 5-0
  • vs Truc HogsOct 19, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:47 attack · 8 TK · 18 GV
    AW 3-1
  • vs LI ScumzOct 19, 202614 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:51 attack · 16 TK · 22 GV
    BW 4-0
  • vs Krazy Krill KlubOct 19, 202616 shots · 0.9% pass · 8:25 attack · 7 TK · 14 GV
    CW 5-0
  • vs GOYETTE360Oct 17, 202629 shots · 0.7% pass · 12:00 attack · 6 TK · 18 GV
    CW 8-1
  • vs Kruger Indust SmoothingOct 17, 202627 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:54 attack · 11 TK · 19 GV
    EW 3-0
  • vs TheUglyPucklingsOct 17, 202628 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:15 attack · 9 TK · 14 GV
    AL 2-3
  • vs 905goatedOct 17, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:37 attack · 13 TK · 25 GV
    CL 1-5
  • vs Sask Rusty BladesOct 9, 202620 shots · 0.9% pass · 9:30 attack · 6 TK · 9 GV
    EL 0-3
  • vs The PupsOct 4, 20269 shots · 0.7% pass · 5:42 attack · 2 TK · 8 GV
    BL 0-6
  • vs Ottawa Chel BoysOct 4, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:49 attack · 5 TK · 22 GV
    CW 8-4
  • vs November ReignOct 1, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:32 attack
    EW 4-1
  • vs Les Bits EtoilesSep 26, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:59 attack · 12 TK · 17 GV
    AL 3-5
  • vs Dollys BalcSep 19, 202622 shots · 0.7% pass · 15:16 attack · 8 TK · 22 GV
    CW 2-1
  • vs Shore BreakersSep 13, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:21 attack · 9 TK · 12 GV
    BW 2-1

Signals

Goals for1098
Goals against993

North Dars wins the goal battle, averaging 3.85 for against 3.48 allowed.