Club Dossier

TROCCA

BGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 1
142-51-91W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 100

TROCCA has 202 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 142-51-9 record and a +297 goal differential (3.46 scored, 1.99 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club B on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
202
EA Career Diff
+297
GF / Game
3.46
GA / Game
1.99

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
202 games
142-51-9 official record
ChelScan history
18 stored
11-7-0 · +19 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 18 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
2-3-0
Win rate
40%
Goal diff
+0
GF / GA
2.40 / 2.40
Shots / game
16.2
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
9.3
Giveaways / game
24.7
Interceptions / game
3.0
Blocks / game
3.7
Hits / game
12.3

ChelScan Win % Evolution

0 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
70%WIN RATE
Wins142
Ties9
Losses51

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
WWWWWLWLLW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+70-7-1+3-2+4+1+1-3-1+1+2+5+7+2-1+2-4-1+4G1G18
Total +19 · 18 games

Roster

5 EA players

Recent Matches

18 shown
  • vs LES RATAPIGNATASNov 5, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:40 attack · 14 TK · 23 GV
    EW 4-0
  • vs Amigos II AmigosNov 3, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:50 attack
    CL 3-4
  • vs Pucks N RosesNov 2, 20264 shots · 0.8% pass · 3:21 attack · 3 TK · 11 GV
    BL 0-4
  • vs Eriksberg4LifeNov 2, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:29 attack · 11 TK · 40 GV
    BW 3-1
  • vs 5 Guys 1 CupNov 1, 202615 shots · 0.7% pass · 9:40 attack
    CL 2-3
  • vs Virtain edustusNov 1, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:49 attack
    EW 6-4
  • vs B RappuOct 31, 202618 shots · 0.7% pass · 11:55 attack · 17 TK · 27 GV
    FW 9-2
  • vs Luulot BoyzOct 31, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:22 attack · 15 TK · 15 GV
    BW 6-1
  • vs VoimaryhmaOct 20, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:03 attack · 10 TK · 17 GV
    DW 3-1
  • vs SarjajumboOct 19, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:38 attack · 14 TK · 19 GV
    BW 2-1
  • vs KempoliittoOct 19, 202610 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:53 attack · 19 TK · 36 GV
    CL 1-2
  • vs Nordingra KlunkersOct 18, 202611 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:16 attack · 11 TK · 27 GV
    AL 1-4
  • vs Nordingra KlunkersOct 18, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:30 attack · 23 TK · 35 GV
    AW 5-4
  • vs RustyOct 15, 202615 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:37 attack · 20 TK · 30 GV
    BW 3-2
  • vs ArmahtajatSep 24, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:11 attack · 10 TK · 17 GV
    DW 5-1
  • vs European SealsAug 9, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 4:45 attack · 20 TK · 18 GV
    CL 5-7
  • vs CBL UDN NationAug 8, 202613 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:28 attack · 16 TK · 24 GV
    EW 6-3
  • vs Zeikin orkesteriAug 8, 202612 shots · 0.7% pass · 9:42 attack · 14 TK · 35 GV
    BL 3-4

Signals

Goals for698
Goals against401

TROCCA wins the goal battle, averaging 3.46 for against 1.99 allowed.