Club Dossier

Buffalo Brawlers

AGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 1
268-67-121W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 100

Buffalo Brawlers has 347 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 268-67-12 record and a +673 goal differential (4.32 scored, 2.38 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club A on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
347
EA Career Diff
+673
GF / Game
4.32
GA / Game
2.38

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
347 games
268-67-12 official record
ChelScan history
23 stored
15-8-0 · +43 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 23 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
3-2-0
Win rate
60%
Goal diff
+8
GF / GA
4.00 / 2.40
Shots / game
20.8
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
9.0
Giveaways / game
14.2
Interceptions / game
2.6
Blocks / game
1.8
Hits / game
19.0

ChelScan Win % Evolution

1 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
77%WIN RATE
Wins268
Ties12
Losses67

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
WWLLWLWWLW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+60-6G1G23
Total +43 · 23 games

Roster

4 EA players

Recent Matches

23 shown
  • vs Furries FanaticNov 5, 202617 shots · 0.9% pass · 8:41 attack · 12 TK · 19 GV
    EW 4-0
  • vs GOON x SQUADNov 4, 202623 shots · 0.9% pass · 6:38 attack · 4 TK · 14 GV
    AL 3-4
  • vs lendemain de veilleOct 30, 202619 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:22 attack · 10 TK · 15 GV
    EW 6-2
  • vs RUMPKINS1Oct 28, 202617 shots · 0.7% pass · 9:30 attack · 13 TK · 14 GV
    BW 3-1
  • vs HAMSOct 28, 202628 shots · 0.7% pass · 12:30 attack · 6 TK · 9 GV
    CL 4-5
  • vs Les PapetiersOct 28, 20268 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:28 attack · 5 TK · 6 GV
    BW 5-0
  • vs Knights8Oct 28, 202624 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:12 attack · 12 TK · 18 GV
    CL 3-4
  • vs Bird and BrosOct 28, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:56 attack · 7 TK · 19 GV
    AL 2-3
  • vs Double SniffersOct 27, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:35 attack · 4 TK · 8 GV
    EW 5-1
  • vs The Common FolkOct 27, 202617 shots · 0.9% pass · 5:01 attack · 1 TK · 10 GV
    CW 7-2
  • vs 67clubOct 27, 202612 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:23 attack · 4 TK · 4 GV
    CW 4-0
  • vs ManBearPigOct 26, 202624 shots · 0.9% pass · 7:50 attack · 9 TK · 10 GV
    BW 5-1
  • vs Team kanataaaOct 23, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:02 attack
    CW 8-2
  • vs Meat Cove OutfittersOct 21, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:52 attack · 5 TK · 10 GV
    CW 6-2
  • vs ENDGAMEOct 12, 202624 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:33 attack · 5 TK · 8 GV
    AW 6-3
  • vs VadentyOct 7, 202611 shots · 0.7% pass · 5:55 attack · 10 TK · 14 GV
    BL 0-1
  • vs Mid Ice CrisisssSep 25, 202631 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:06 attack · 9 TK · 12 GV
    BW 7-5
  • vs Southern BruisersSep 25, 202627 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:50 attack · 10 TK · 23 GV
    BW 4-1
  • vs N E O NSep 25, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:55 attack · 15 TK · 18 GV
    A+L 1-4
  • vs NS LightningSep 25, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:45 attack · 11 TK · 19 GV
    CL 2-3
  • vs EHL FLORIDA PANTHERSSep 25, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:25 attack · 12 TK · 22 GV
    CW 4-1
  • vs 450 NaigroSep 18, 202618 shots · 0.9% pass · 9:31 attack · 10 TK · 14 GV
    BL 2-6
  • vs Sunnyvale SmokeSep 18, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 14:25 attack · 14 TK · 10 GV
    CW 3-0

Signals

Goals for1498
Goals against825

Buffalo Brawlers wins the goal battle, averaging 4.32 for against 2.38 allowed.