Club Dossier

The Pink pony club

CGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 4
64-59-98L streak
EA career record
High confidence · 99

The Pink pony club has 132 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 64-59-9 record and a -30 goal differential (3.08 scored, 3.30 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club C on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
132
EA Career Diff
-30
GF / Game
3.08
GA / Game
3.30

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
132 games
64-59-9 official record
ChelScan history
19 stored
6-13-0 · -32 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 19 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
0-5-0
Win rate
0%
Goal diff
-20
GF / GA
2.20 / 6.20
Shots / game
12.6
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
7.4
Giveaways / game
17.4
Interceptions / game
2.0
Blocks / game
3.0
Hits / game
11.4

ChelScan Win % Evolution

0 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
48%WIN RATE
Wins64
Ties9
Losses59

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
LWLLLLLLLL

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+100-10+3-3-2+3-5+1+4+4-1-10+3-4-3-2-8-4-1-2-5G1G19
Total -32 · 19 games

Roster

2 EA players

Recent Matches

19 shown
  • vs The SmuurfsNov 4, 20265 shots · 0.7% pass · 2:01 attack · 3 TK · 20 GV
    BL 0-5
  • vs Saggy puckerssOct 29, 202619 shots · 0.7% pass · 9:12 attack · 9 TK · 14 GV
    CL 3-5
  • vs 6ix Side HawksOct 25, 202613 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:08 attack · 6 TK · 16 GV
    CL 5-6
  • vs S3C panthersOct 24, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:35 attack · 6 TK · 10 GV
    CL 2-6
  • vs Space ForceOct 22, 202612 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:40 attack · 13 TK · 27 GV
    AL 1-9
  • vs B40 BombersOct 22, 20267 shots · 0.8% pass · 3:58 attack · 9 TK · 21 GV
    AL 3-5
  • vs Ramm RanchOct 22, 202613 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:22 attack · 5 TK · 23 GV
    DL 0-3
  • vs SEDAOct 22, 202613 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:21 attack · 7 TK · 17 GV
    BL 2-6
  • vs Brewski beautysOct 19, 202641 shots · 0.8% pass · 17:36 attack
    FW 4-1
  • vs Habs du sudOct 19, 202610 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:59 attack
    BL 2-12
  • vs Lambton BeesOct 19, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:25 attack · 11 TK · 11 GV
    CL 5-6
  • vs M00s3 K nuck13sOct 18, 202618 shots · 0.9% pass · 10:01 attack · 5 TK · 10 GV
    FW 6-2
  • vs Motionless In SnipesOct 17, 20267 shots · 0.8% pass · 3:27 attack · 4 TK · 6 GV
    CW 4-0
  • vs Long Island ReapersOct 17, 202624 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:53 attack · 15 TK · 32 GV
    CW 3-2
  • vs Opps 2Oct 15, 202612 shots · 0.7% pass · 8:17 attack · 17 TK · 26 GV
    DL 2-7
  • vs The Alberta BisonsOct 2, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:27 attack · 7 TK · 10 GV
    CW 5-2
  • vs Step HouseSep 23, 202617 shots · 0.9% pass · 14:24 attack · 7 TK · 12 GV
    CL 5-7
  • vs II Own The Moment IISep 11, 202615 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:45 attack · 8 TK · 20 GV
    CL 2-5
  • vs Blaireaux de St ThereseSep 11, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:56 attack · 12 TK · 10 GV
    FW 6-3

Signals

Goals for406
Goals against436

The Pink pony club is being outscored, allowing 3.30 per game against 3.08 scored.