Club Dossier

Grimslayers

BGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 1
160-46-109W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 100

Grimslayers has 216 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 160-46-10 record and a +399 goal differential (4.26 scored, 2.41 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club B on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
216
EA Career Diff
+399
GF / Game
4.26
GA / Game
2.41

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
216 games
160-46-10 official record
ChelScan history
18 stored
13-5-0 · +23 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 18 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
5-0-0
Win rate
100%
Goal diff
+16
GF / GA
4.60 / 1.40
Shots / game
17.2
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
4.8
Giveaways / game
9.5
Interceptions / game
1.5
Blocks / game
2.5
Hits / game
10.8

ChelScan Win % Evolution

0 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
74%WIN RATE
Wins160
Ties10
Losses46

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
LWWWWWWWWW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+60-6-6+4+3-2-3+1+3-1-2+3+1+3+3+3+5+2+2+4G1G18
Total +23 · 18 games

Roster

3 EA players

Recent Matches

18 shown
  • vs Sorvankylan KiekkoOct 31, 202623 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:25 attack · 6 TK · 14 GV
    CW 6-2
  • vs Anu S AukkoOct 31, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:41 attack · 10 TK · 8 GV
    EW 5-3
  • vs Anttila CowbellsOct 31, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:14 attack
    BW 4-2
  • vs IceBeesOct 30, 202619 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:00 attack · 2 TK · 9 GV
    CW 5-0
  • vs Hotshots HCOct 30, 202612 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:07 attack · 1 TK · 7 GV
    DW 3-0
  • vs FyyyyynOct 26, 20260 shots · 0:00 attack · 0 TK · 0 GV
    DW 3-0
  • vs Alvesta UltrazzOct 26, 20263 shots · 0.9% pass · 1:23 attack · 0 TK · 2 GV
    DW 3-0
  • vs HajibolleOct 26, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:34 attack · 12 TK · 16 GV
    FW 4-3
  • vs JAUHOJENGIOct 26, 202611 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:43 attack · 4 TK · 10 GV
    CW 4-1
  • vs HC raiskaritOct 26, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:51 attack · 5 TK · 21 GV
    BL 3-5
  • vs Nordingra KlunkersOct 25, 202612 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:58 attack · 12 TK · 10 GV
    AL 4-5
  • vs HC Berounsti Medvedi1Oct 25, 20261 shots · 0.8% pass · 1:04 attack · 1 TK · 4 GV
    DW 3-0
  • vs Rosviks yngreOct 25, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:09 attack · 8 TK · 19 GV
    DW 6-5
  • vs KulmanpalloOct 25, 20268 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:02 attack · 3 TK · 10 GV
    A+L 1-4
  • vs HC HanutusOct 25, 20269 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:02 attack · 8 TK · 21 GV
    BL 2-4
  • vs Guildford firefightersOct 12, 202611 shots · 0.8% pass · 4:27 attack
    EW 4-1
  • vs HC PERSEOct 12, 202621 shots · 0.9% pass · 7:22 attack · 3 TK · 6 GV
    EW 6-2
  • vs Akademy MikhailovaOct 4, 202613 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:53 attack · 7 TK · 10 GV
    CL 2-8

Signals

Goals for920
Goals against521

Grimslayers wins the goal battle, averaging 4.26 for against 2.41 allowed.