Club Dossier

The Phaneufs

CGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 6
37-23-22W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 92

The Phaneufs has 62 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 37-23-2 record and a +10 goal differential (2.84 scored, 2.68 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club C on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
62
EA Career Diff
+10
GF / Game
2.84
GA / Game
2.68

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
62 games
37-23-2 official record
ChelScan history
23 stored
17-6-0 · +26 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 23 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
4-1-0
Win rate
80%
Goal diff
+2
GF / GA
3.00 / 2.60
Shots / game
19.8
Passing
0.9%
Takeaways / game
5.0
Giveaways / game
24.8
Interceptions / game
1.0
Blocks / game
3.4
Hits / game
8.6

ChelScan Win % Evolution

2 daily points
10050010080G1G2
Avg 90.00% · Best 100% · 2 games

Record

EA career
60%WIN RATE
Wins37
Ties2
Losses23

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
LWLLWWWLWW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+60-6G1G23
Total +26 · 23 games

Roster

2 EA players

Recent Matches

23 shown
  • vs Alwys Celly N CheledelfiaNov 1, 202622 shots · 0.9% pass · 11:50 attack · 7 TK · 23 GV
    CW 5-4
  • vs Les foukallNov 1, 202624 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:27 attack · 2 TK · 22 GV
    DW 4-3
  • vs M3atloafNov 1, 20269 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:58 attack · 4 TK · 13 GV
    AL 0-4
  • vs THEBTEAMBENCHWARMERSOct 30, 202629 shots · 0.9% pass · 13:39 attack · 4 TK · 21 GV
    CW 4-1
  • vs All Stars QuebecOct 30, 202615 shots · 0.9% pass · 9:50 attack · 8 TK · 45 GV
    CW 2-1
  • vs Biscuit BaronsOct 27, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:08 attack
    FW 5-0
  • vs Blod MoneyOct 25, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:53 attack · 4 TK · 21 GV
    BL 3-5
  • vs 6 trois pouceOct 21, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:23 attack · 4 TK · 32 GV
    BL 2-3
  • vs Veteran du sofaOct 21, 202621 shots · 0.9% pass · 8:30 attack · 3 TK · 20 GV
    EW 4-3
  • vs Okanagan BearsOct 21, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:12 attack · 2 TK · 23 GV
    CL 2-7
  • vs Grizzly BeeersOct 21, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:57 attack · 1 TK · 6 GV
    FW 4-0
  • vs RebelsOct 20, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:59 attack · 3 TK · 31 GV
    EW 6-5
  • vs Degeneration XOct 20, 202614 shots · 0.9% pass · 8:07 attack · 4 TK · 18 GV
    FW 5-2
  • vs THE DEPLORABLEZOct 15, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:50 attack · 8 TK · 26 GV
    BL 0-3
  • vs PBSOct 15, 202622 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:53 attack · 4 TK · 28 GV
    CL 0-2
  • vs ThunderstormOct 15, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:07 attack · 7 TK · 26 GV
    EW 4-2
  • vs BunzzzzOct 13, 202613 shots · 0.9% pass · 6:52 attack · 6 TK · 29 GV
    DW 4-2
  • vs East Coast Dirty SauceOct 13, 202622 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:41 attack · 3 TK · 33 GV
    CW 6-0
  • vs Grooves FinestOct 1, 202610 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:19 attack · 4 TK · 20 GV
    A+W 7-2
  • vs The FishsticksSep 12, 202627 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:00 attack · 6 TK · 21 GV
    DW 4-3
  • vs The Lasso WaySep 12, 202616 shots · 0.9% pass · 10:43 attack · 5 TK · 27 GV
    BW 3-2
  • vs Boyz From The WoodSep 12, 202618 shots · 0.9% pass · 6:29 attack · 1 TK · 12 GV
    EW 5-0
  • vs NHLCLUB11122Sep 12, 202622 shots · 0.9% pass · 7:01 attack · 7 TK · 15 GV
    AW 3-2

Signals

Goals for176
Goals against166

The Phaneufs wins the goal battle, averaging 2.84 for against 2.68 allowed.