Club Dossier

Batmou

CGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 1
190-120-212W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 100

Batmou has 331 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 190-120-21 record and a +223 goal differential (3.84 scored, 3.17 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club C on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
331
EA Career Diff
+223
GF / Game
3.84
GA / Game
3.17

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
331 games
190-120-21 official record
ChelScan history
30 stored
21-9-0 · +38 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 30 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
2-3-0
Win rate
40%
Goal diff
-5
GF / GA
2.00 / 3.00
Shots / game
8.8
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
4.4
Giveaways / game
4.4
Interceptions / game
0.4
Blocks / game
0.8
Hits / game
6.2

ChelScan Win % Evolution

1 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
57%WIN RATE
Wins190
Ties21
Losses120

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
WWWWLLLLWW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+60-6G1G30
Total +38 · 30 games

Roster

5 EA players

Recent Matches

30 shown
  • vs 5Cent WinksNov 3, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 15:54 attack · 13 TK · 12 GV
    CW 6-4
  • vs ClusterPucksNov 1, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 16:28 attack · 9 TK · 10 GV
    DW 4-2
  • vs Port Hope BattalionOct 31, 20260 shots · 0:00 attack · 0 TK · 0 GV
    CL 0-3
  • vs M O M E N T U MOct 31, 20260 shots · 0:00 attack · 0 TK · 0 GV
    A+L 0-3
  • vs L E G E N D SOct 31, 20260 shots · 0:00 attack · 0 TK · 0 GV
    A+L 0-3
  • vs Cant buy a winOct 31, 202617 shots · 0.7% pass · 13:42 attack · 12 TK · 15 GV
    CL 2-5
  • vs Les GingembresOct 31, 202614 shots · 0.9% pass · 12:18 attack · 8 TK · 13 GV
    CW 5-0
  • vs Les saoulsOct 27, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 16:49 attack · 9 TK · 4 GV
    CW 5-2
  • vs Les saoulsOct 27, 202618 shots · 0.9% pass · 6:48 attack · 8 TK · 8 GV
    CW 6-0
  • vs Marshallese MombosOct 25, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 16:34 attack · 12 TK · 15 GV
    FW 5-3
  • vs RX BROSOct 24, 202610 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:40 attack · 8 TK · 17 GV
    AL 2-5
  • vs Le Fighting AmishOct 24, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 15:12 attack · 9 TK · 10 GV
    AW 6-5
  • vs Oolong HaisOct 20, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:13 attack · 16 TK · 16 GV
    BL 3-5
  • vs Le Club SandwichOct 20, 202618 shots · 0.9% pass · 13:38 attack · 14 TK · 14 GV
    CW 4-2
  • vs Le Club SandwichOct 20, 202624 shots · 0.8% pass · 16:43 attack · 5 TK · 9 GV
    CL 3-4
  • vs The Eh TeamOct 20, 202622 shots · 0.9% pass · 11:29 attack · 9 TK · 16 GV
    BW 7-3
  • vs LES TI POVOct 19, 202628 shots · 0.9% pass · 11:17 attack
    DW 8-5
  • vs ScreechOct 15, 202618 shots · 0.9% pass · 10:37 attack · 13 TK · 11 GV
    CW 5-4
  • vs Caballeros IIOct 15, 202619 shots · 0.9% pass · 9:53 attack · 11 TK · 18 GV
    CW 5-2
  • vs Just the Tip InOct 15, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:00 attack · 8 TK · 19 GV
    EW 9-3
  • vs FederalesOct 12, 202623 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:58 attack · 9 TK · 10 GV
    CW 6-0
  • vs The Worst Case OntarioOct 12, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 27:03 attack · 10 TK · 31 GV
    DW 2-1
  • vs CoffeehouseOct 11, 202613 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:50 attack · 10 TK · 22 GV
    EW 5-2
  • vs The jewish fellasOct 6, 202628 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:49 attack · 7 TK · 18 GV
    CW 6-5
  • vs ToneOct 3, 202618 shots · 0.9% pass · 12:15 attack · 7 TK · 21 GV
    CW 6-0
  • vs Winter WarriorsSep 19, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:49 attack · 6 TK · 20 GV
    FW 7-2
  • vs CapzSep 16, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:08 attack · 11 TK · 32 GV
    BL 0-4
  • vs StompersSep 15, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:31 attack · 10 TK · 25 GV
    AW 3-1
  • vs LesIndesirablesSep 14, 202631 shots · 0.9% pass · 21:36 attack · 16 TK · 16 GV
    DW 3-2
  • vs O Beach IbizaSep 14, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:52 attack · 6 TK · 18 GV
    CL 3-8

Signals

Goals for1272
Goals against1049

Batmou wins the goal battle, averaging 3.84 for against 3.17 allowed.