Club Dossier

Mans Chest Hair United

BGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 3
62-28-63W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 98

Mans Chest Hair United has 96 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 62-28-6 record and a +104 goal differential (4.46 scored, 3.38 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club B on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
96
EA Career Diff
+104
GF / Game
4.46
GA / Game
3.38

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
96 games
62-28-6 official record
ChelScan history
28 stored
18-10-0 · +21 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 28 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
3-2-0
Win rate
60%
Goal diff
+2
GF / GA
4.80 / 4.40
Shots / game
16.6
Passing
0.7%
Takeaways / game
9.2
Giveaways / game
16.0
Interceptions / game
1.6
Blocks / game
1.4
Hits / game
6.4

ChelScan Win % Evolution

2 daily points
66.733.3066.763.0G1G2
Avg 64.81% · Best 66.67% · 2 games

Record

EA career
65%WIN RATE
Wins62
Ties6
Losses28

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
LWLWWLLWWW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+80-8G1G28
Total +21 · 28 games

Roster

4 EA players

Recent Matches

28 shown
  • vs Ian Kim Fan Club pt2Nov 4, 202614 shots · 0.6% pass · 6:27 attack · 3 TK · 7 GV
    CW 4-1
  • vs Tour StickssOct 28, 202619 shots · 0.7% pass · 6:29 attack · 8 TK · 18 GV
    CW 7-3
  • vs ACE squadOct 28, 202626 shots · 0.7% pass · 11:07 attack · 14 TK · 25 GV
    DW 7-3
  • vs S w e a t f e s tOct 28, 202611 shots · 0.6% pass · 7:20 attack · 11 TK · 15 GV
    A+L 2-7
  • vs Q U I TOct 28, 202613 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:38 attack · 10 TK · 15 GV
    A+L 4-8
  • vs Turkey SlappedOct 28, 202615 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:19 attack · 8 TK · 16 GV
    DW 4-3
  • vs Boston BxmbersOct 20, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:48 attack · 9 TK · 13 GV
    EW 3-2
  • vs Thrasherss in 7Oct 20, 20263 shots · 0.8% pass · 1:46 attack · 4 TK · 3 GV
    AL 0-4
  • vs Niagara Purple EagleOct 20, 202632 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:17 attack · 9 TK · 14 GV
    CW 5-0
  • vs SLAMPIGGzOct 19, 202615 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:35 attack · 10 TK · 11 GV
    AL 2-4
  • vs KetavengersOct 19, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:35 attack · 11 TK · 18 GV
    CW 7-3
  • vs Straight outta HKOct 19, 202614 shots · 0.7% pass · 9:49 attack · 7 TK · 12 GV
    CL 4-7
  • vs Nucor DawgsOct 19, 202612 shots · 0.9% pass · 2:59 attack · 4 TK · 1 GV
    FW 5-0
  • vs Stiff SoxOct 13, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:16 attack · 14 TK · 10 GV
    CL 6-8
  • vs Montreal JuniorsOct 13, 202612 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:57 attack · 6 TK · 27 GV
    BW 2-1
  • vs Montreal JuniorsOct 13, 202614 shots · 0.6% pass · 7:55 attack · 7 TK · 27 GV
    BW 4-3
  • vs ANOMALYOct 13, 202612 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:15 attack · 10 TK · 28 GV
    CL 4-5
  • vs Two Fingers Maybe ThreeOct 13, 202615 shots · 0.9% pass · 5:59 attack · 8 TK · 2 GV
    FW 5-1
  • vs 1 Le Boys Blues Band 1Oct 12, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:12 attack · 11 TK · 20 GV
    CL 4-5
  • vs Valley RiverhawksOct 12, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:02 attack · 8 TK · 11 GV
    CW 7-2
  • vs Send Stick PicsSep 29, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:48 attack · 7 TK · 20 GV
    CW 4-1
  • vs Gates Of ChelSep 23, 20265 shots · 0.6% pass · 3:47 attack · 11 TK · 20 GV
    BL 2-10
  • vs The F3llasSep 23, 202619 shots · 0.7% pass · 8:34 attack · 10 TK · 23 GV
    CW 4-2
  • vs Les Canadiens 1Sep 23, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:39 attack · 8 TK · 23 GV
    CW 7-4
  • vs Front Liberation QuebecSep 23, 202615 shots · 0.7% pass · 6:14 attack · 11 TK · 12 GV
    CL 4-8
  • vs EastoniansSep 23, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:09 attack · 12 TK · 14 GV
    CW 4-2
  • vs Le BrewerySep 15, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:18 attack · 12 TK · 10 GV
    EW 6-5
  • vs Austin WranglersSep 15, 202633 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:52 attack · 11 TK · 14 GV
    FW 7-1

Signals

Goals for428
Goals against324

Mans Chest Hair United wins the goal battle, averaging 4.46 for against 3.38 allowed.