Club Dossier

Smelly Shafts

BGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 2
59-22-22L streak
EA career record
High confidence · 96

Smelly Shafts has 83 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 59-22-2 record and a +141 goal differential (4.25 scored, 2.55 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club B on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
83
EA Career Diff
+141
GF / Game
4.25
GA / Game
2.55

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
83 games
59-22-2 official record
ChelScan history
26 stored
15-11-0 · +18 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 26 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
1-4-0
Win rate
20%
Goal diff
-8
GF / GA
4.00 / 5.60
Shots / game
14.0
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
6.0
Giveaways / game
15.5
Interceptions / game
0.8
Blocks / game
1.5
Hits / game
6.0

ChelScan Win % Evolution

0 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
71%WIN RATE
Wins59
Ties2
Losses22

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
WWLWWLLWLL

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+70-7G1G26
Total +18 · 26 games

Roster

6 EA players

Recent Matches

26 shown
  • vs DC CanucksOct 29, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:39 attack · 5 TK · 28 GV
    CL 6-7
  • vs Average At BestOct 28, 20266 shots · 0.9% pass · 1:38 attack · 4 TK · 8 GV
    BL 1-5
  • vs City Wok 2Oct 28, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:23 attack · 11 TK · 17 GV
    CW 8-7
  • vs NuckersOct 28, 202610 shots · 0.7% pass · 8:36 attack · 4 TK · 9 GV
    CL 1-4
  • vs Vigilante66Oct 28, 202613 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:53 attack
    CL 4-5
  • vs 1st Round ExitsOct 27, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:21 attack · 7 TK · 25 GV
    CW 5-2
  • vs G1rthquakesOct 26, 202625 shots · 0.7% pass · 12:52 attack · 7 TK · 22 GV
    CW 4-2
  • vs Gbourg hornetsOct 20, 202618 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:56 attack · 7 TK · 28 GV
    CL 4-6
  • vs Vancouver North Stars 99Oct 16, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:58 attack · 14 TK · 18 GV
    CW 4-2
  • vs Bund BajahrssOct 16, 202621 shots · 0.7% pass · 13:13 attack · 8 TK · 30 GV
    CW 3-1
  • vs LAMP LIGHTERSOct 16, 202613 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:24 attack · 9 TK · 18 GV
    BW 6-1
  • vs MADBALLOct 16, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:00 attack · 7 TK · 24 GV
    BW 7-6
  • vs Hoosier DaddyOct 13, 202620 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:07 attack
    BL 2-5
  • vs Eskimo BrosOct 13, 202613 shots · 0.6% pass · 8:35 attack · 4 TK · 14 GV
    FW 6-2
  • vs Black Bear AcademyOct 13, 202615 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:42 attack · 12 TK · 15 GV
    FW 8-1
  • vs KharkusOct 12, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:05 attack · 7 TK · 11 GV
    BL 3-6
  • vs Chels KitchenOct 11, 202612 shots · 0.7% pass · 13:29 attack · 11 TK · 23 GV
    AW 4-3
  • vs SkodensOct 9, 202617 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:27 attack · 5 TK · 19 GV
    CW 6-4
  • vs WhitefishOct 6, 202615 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:53 attack · 5 TK · 12 GV
    BW 4-1
  • vs WhitefishOct 6, 202619 shots · 0.7% pass · 13:45 attack · 10 TK · 29 GV
    BL 6-7
  • vs WhitefishOct 6, 20265 shots · 0.6% pass · 8:58 attack · 11 TK · 27 GV
    BL 0-3
  • vs El Oh ElSep 23, 20269 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:48 attack · 15 TK · 58 GV
    AL 1-4
  • vs Infinite OneSep 23, 202620 shots · 0.7% pass · 12:56 attack · 6 TK · 16 GV
    EW 5-0
  • vs Fire blood and iceSep 23, 20268 shots · 0.8% pass · 2:37 attack · 0 TK · 7 GV
    CW 4-0
  • vs Gotham EliteSep 23, 20263 shots · 0.7% pass · 1:12 attack · 1 TK · 0 GV
    AL 0-3
  • vs Alaska Hockey ClubSep 23, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:47 attack · 9 TK · 16 GV
    BW 5-2

Signals

Goals for353
Goals against212

Smelly Shafts wins the goal battle, averaging 4.25 for against 2.55 allowed.