Club Dossier

Red Reaper

AGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 1
406-95-235W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 100

Red Reaper has 524 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 406-95-23 record and a +1251 goal differential (5.15 scored, 2.76 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club A on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
524
EA Career Diff
+1251
GF / Game
5.15
GA / Game
2.76

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
524 games
406-95-23 official record
ChelScan history
22 stored
15-7-0 · +63 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 22 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
5-0-0
Win rate
100%
Goal diff
+22
GF / GA
7.80 / 3.40
Shots / game
21.6
Passing
0.7%
Takeaways / game
8.3
Giveaways / game
13.0
Interceptions / game
3.0
Blocks / game
2.5
Hits / game
6.3

ChelScan Win % Evolution

0 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
77%WIN RATE
Wins406
Ties23
Losses95

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
WWLLLWWWWW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+190-19G1G22
Total +63 · 22 games

Roster

5 EA players

Recent Matches

22 shown
  • vs Niceten RicecowsNov 5, 202618 shots · 0.6% pass · 8:08 attack · 12 TK · 16 GV
    EW 7-5
  • vs Dragons crevvNov 3, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:41 attack · 7 TK · 16 GV
    CW 4-3
  • vs Hc lonatsuNov 3, 202633 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:51 attack · 11 TK · 12 GV
    EW 11-3
  • vs Kottis RaringarNov 3, 202616 shots · 0.6% pass · 7:46 attack · 3 TK · 8 GV
    FW 11-3
  • vs Pike OperationNov 2, 202622 shots · 0.7% pass · 8:36 attack
    CW 6-3
  • vs Seinajoki NomsOct 28, 202619 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:57 attack · 12 TK · 37 GV
    CL 4-6
  • vs SagavagenOct 23, 202621 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:11 attack · 10 TK · 21 GV
    CL 7-8
  • vs Bullmus HCOct 22, 202610 shots · 0.7% pass · 6:02 attack · 7 TK · 26 GV
    DL 5-7
  • vs LA HONDA HCOct 22, 20269 shots · 0.8% pass · 2:14 attack · 3 TK · 6 GV
    EW 3-0
  • vs Train SpottersOct 20, 202612 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:27 attack · 8 TK · 22 GV
    CW 5-3
  • vs SC Retia Kolin EsportsOct 20, 202620 shots · 0.7% pass · 12:07 attack · 11 TK · 49 GV
    DL 4-5
  • vs NyytitjakestitOct 18, 202624 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:10 attack · 9 TK · 28 GV
    DW 9-4
  • vs NyyttikestitOct 18, 202650 shots · 0.8% pass · 14:33 attack · 12 TK · 19 GV
    DW 21-2
  • vs Televize NOVAOct 18, 20262 shots · 0.9% pass · 1:07 attack · 2 TK · 2 GV
    CL 0-3
  • vs Laatu PojatOct 11, 202629 shots · 0.7% pass · 11:43 attack · 8 TK · 10 GV
    EW 5-1
  • vs Gamblers KankaanpaaOct 6, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:31 attack · 10 TK · 15 GV
    CW 6-0
  • vs Basse HackeOct 4, 20264 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:02 attack · 6 TK · 21 GV
    BL 2-3
  • vs Bangbussin konnatOct 3, 202612 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:11 attack · 0 TK · 8 GV
    EW 4-1
  • vs S T A L L I O N SSep 26, 202615 shots · 0.6% pass · 8:07 attack · 10 TK · 15 GV
    BW 3-2
  • vs SHC DRAGONZSep 23, 202622 shots · 0.7% pass · 9:03 attack · 17 TK · 12 GV
    DW 7-2
  • vs Tangerud TigersSep 12, 202620 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:32 attack · 9 TK · 8 GV
    EW 5-1
  • vs Heikin PojatSep 5, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:59 attack · 6 TK · 23 GV
    CL 4-5

Signals

Goals for2698
Goals against1447

Red Reaper wins the goal battle, averaging 5.15 for against 2.76 allowed.