Club Dossier

Turbolampaat

BGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 1
377-122-273W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 100

Turbolampaat has 526 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 377-122-27 record and a +882 goal differential (4.53 scored, 2.86 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club B on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
526
EA Career Diff
+882
GF / Game
4.53
GA / Game
2.86

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
526 games
377-122-27 official record
ChelScan history
24 stored
19-5-0 · +42 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 24 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
4-1-0
Win rate
80%
Goal diff
+9
GF / GA
5.20 / 3.40
Shots / game
15.4
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
7.8
Giveaways / game
15.6
Interceptions / game
1.8
Blocks / game
2.4
Hits / game
10.6

ChelScan Win % Evolution

0 daily points

Daily evolution begins after the next UTC snapshot.

Record

EA career
72%WIN RATE
Wins377
Ties27
Losses122

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
LWLWWWLWWW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+50-5G1G24
Total +42 · 24 games

Roster

7 EA players

Recent Matches

24 shown
  • vs BroRusNov 6, 202620 shots · 0.8% pass · 12:31 attack · 4 TK · 24 GV
    CW 5-4
  • vs Kosketa muaNov 6, 20268 shots · 0.8% pass · 4:17 attack · 6 TK · 9 GV
    CW 3-0
  • vs TunkeutujatNov 4, 202615 shots · 0.9% pass · 9:21 attack · 8 TK · 17 GV
    CW 5-2
  • vs HC Puita UuniinOct 31, 202617 shots · 0.7% pass · 8:51 attack · 12 TK · 11 GV
    CL 6-7
  • vs HC Puita UuniinOct 31, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:58 attack · 9 TK · 17 GV
    CW 7-4
  • vs Black Devils of SeilerseaOct 31, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:10 attack · 6 TK · 4 GV
    DW 3-0
  • vs Dalslands BullsOct 31, 202623 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:33 attack · 6 TK · 14 GV
    AW 6-5
  • vs AikalisaOct 29, 20267 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:11 attack · 8 TK · 14 GV
    A+L 1-6
  • vs FAMILJEN HCOct 29, 202621 shots · 0.7% pass · 11:14 attack · 10 TK · 30 GV
    EW 6-2
  • vs AMOTsOct 25, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:14 attack · 9 TK · 13 GV
    EL 0-3
  • vs LightningTampaOct 25, 20266 shots · 0.7% pass · 4:15 attack · 5 TK · 9 GV
    A+L 1-6
  • vs Matterhorn AthleticsOct 25, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:34 attack · 12 TK · 25 GV
    CL 5-6
  • vs HC PurkukiekkoOct 25, 202620 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:06 attack · 16 TK · 19 GV
    CW 6-1
  • vs Hc Saha SeisooOct 25, 202617 shots · 0.9% pass · 10:57 attack · 4 TK · 8 GV
    EW 6-2
  • vs Grenarna ABOct 24, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 15:39 attack · 7 TK · 14 GV
    CW 4-3
  • vs Hets HCOct 24, 20266 shots · 1.0% pass · 1:21 attack · 2 TK · 2 GV
    CW 3-0
  • vs Pappas pojkarOct 21, 202620 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:54 attack · 13 TK · 10 GV
    EW 3-1
  • vs Hc Big MacOct 14, 202622 shots · 0.9% pass · 13:06 attack · 9 TK · 6 GV
    EW 3-0
  • vs RussianTeamOct 12, 202627 shots · 0.8% pass · 14:59 attack · 13 TK · 15 GV
    CW 6-2
  • vs Krefeld PinguineeSep 28, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:59 attack · 6 TK · 9 GV
    FW 6-1
  • vs Akademy MikhailovaSep 26, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:50 attack · 11 TK · 21 GV
    CW 6-1
  • vs Bier League WarriorsSep 23, 202626 shots · 0.9% pass · 14:33 attack · 9 TK · 15 GV
    EW 3-2
  • vs Napf FalconsSep 19, 202625 shots · 0.7% pass · 13:03 attack · 11 TK · 16 GV
    CW 8-5
  • vs Hawks 03 AreaSep 11, 20268 shots · 0.9% pass · 3:02 attack · 1 TK · 2 GV
    FW 3-0

Signals

Goals for2385
Goals against1503

Turbolampaat wins the goal battle, averaging 4.53 for against 2.86 allowed.