Club Dossier

Brampton Wolves

CGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 9
6-4-12L streak
EA career record
Low confidence · 36

Brampton Wolves has 11 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 6-4-1 record and a +14 goal differential (4.82 scored, 3.55 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club C on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
11
EA Career Diff
+14
GF / Game
4.82
GA / Game
3.55

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
11 games
6-4-1 official record
ChelScan history
23 stored
15-8-0 · +34 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 23 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
2-3-0
Win rate
40%
Goal diff
-4
GF / GA
3.60 / 4.40
Shots / game
14.4
Passing
0.7%
Takeaways / game
6.2
Giveaways / game
15.8
Interceptions / game
1.6
Blocks / game
2.2
Hits / game
7.2

ChelScan Win % Evolution

9 daily points
904508090909046.2G1G9
Avg 69.14% · Best 90% · 9 games

Record

EA career
55%WIN RATE
Wins6
Ties1
Losses4

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
LLLWLLWWLL

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+70-7G1G23
Total +34 · 23 games

Roster

5 EA players

Recent Matches

23 shown
  • vs DRAKK4ROct 13, 20262 shots · 0.4% pass · 1:08 attack · 4 TK · 8 GV
    EL 2-5
  • vs Freakini Bottom FreaksOct 13, 202618 shots · 0.7% pass · 5:51 attack · 8 TK · 25 GV
    DL 4-5
  • vs The Blackest MonkeysOct 13, 202626 shots · 0.9% pass · 13:47 attack · 10 TK · 12 GV
    BW 6-4
  • vs Spacetown MoonwalkersOct 13, 202618 shots · 0.7% pass · 10:16 attack · 7 TK · 26 GV
    CW 6-5
  • vs Make A Wish FoundationOct 13, 20268 shots · 0.7% pass · 2:55 attack · 2 TK · 8 GV
    AL 0-3
  • vs Montreal SabresSep 15, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:42 attack · 9 TK · 16 GV
    CL 7-8
  • vs 1080p samsung fridgeSep 15, 202614 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:10 attack · 7 TK · 26 GV
    CW 6-3
  • vs Thoroughbred JoQQuesSep 10, 202618 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:55 attack · 7 TK · 18 GV
    BL 5-6
  • vs REMADESep 9, 20261 shots · 0.8% pass · 0:32 attack · 0 TK · 0 GV
    AL 0-3
  • vs Devil MenSep 9, 202610 shots · 0.7% pass · 5:54 attack · 16 TK · 23 GV
    AL 3-4
  • vs BayhawksSep 9, 20266 shots · 0.8% pass · 4:59 attack · 4 TK · 10 GV
    CW 4-0
  • vs SkibidysSep 9, 202610 shots · 0.7% pass · 4:26 attack · 5 TK · 6 GV
    EW 6-0
  • vs Casse NoisetteSep 9, 202619 shots · 0.7% pass · 5:44 attack · 13 TK · 13 GV
    DW 6-3
  • vs 45gangAug 9, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:07 attack · 5 TK · 21 GV
    EW 11-4
  • vs Blades 0f SteelAug 9, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:58 attack · 10 TK · 4 GV
    CW 6-1
  • vs TEEM SKEATAug 9, 202624 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:41 attack · 5 TK · 14 GV
    DW 4-3
  • vs Ptarm ArmyAug 9, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:16 attack · 3 TK · 14 GV
    CL 1-3
  • vs THE GREEN B4STURDSAug 9, 202614 shots · 0.9% pass · 6:46 attack · 2 TK · 7 GV
    FW 6-2
  • vs Chonky BoyzJun 21, 202622 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:55 attack · 10 TK · 12 GV
    BW 7-4
  • vs Chonky BoyzJun 13, 202621 shots · 0.7% pass · 12:05 attack
    BW 5-3
  • vs Chonky BoyzJun 13, 202623 shots · 0.8% pass · 11:35 attack · 10 TK · 9 GV
    BW 6-5
  • vs Chonky BoyzDec 19, 202524 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:26 attack · 1 TK · 15 GV
    BW 6-1
  • vs Chonky BoyzDec 19, 202525 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:31 attack · 6 TK · 14 GV
    BW 5-3

Signals

Goals for53
Goals against39

Brampton Wolves wins the goal battle, averaging 4.82 for against 3.55 allowed.