Club Dossier

The Snipe City Outlaws

CGRADE
PS5 / Xbox Series · Div 2
53-30-63W streak
EA career record
High confidence · 97

The Snipe City Outlaws has 89 EA career EASHL games on PS5 / Xbox Series, with a 53-30-6 record and a +44 goal differential (3.92 scored, 3.43 allowed per game). ChelScan grades the club C on its A+ to F win-ratio scale.

EA Career Games
89
EA Career Diff
+44
GF / Game
3.92
GA / Game
3.43

Data Coverage

two verified sources
EA career
89 games
53-30-6 official record
ChelScan history
25 stored
21-4-0 · +56 diff

EA's current five-game window is captured. ChelScan keeps every new match and has 25 stored.

Recent Performance

5 available
Record
4-1-0
Win rate
80%
Goal diff
+5
GF / GA
4.80 / 3.80
Shots / game
24.0
Passing
0.8%
Takeaways / game
7.3
Giveaways / game
12.3
Interceptions / game
1.0
Blocks / game
1.8
Hits / game
29.0

ChelScan Win % Evolution

6 daily points
10050010010010010010085G1G6
Avg 97.50% · Best 100% · 6 games

Record

EA career
60%WIN RATE
Wins53
Ties6
Losses30

Last 10 Form

oldest → newest
LLWWWWLWWW

Goal Differential / Game

G1 = oldest game
+60-6G1G25
Total +56 · 25 games

Roster

9 EA players

Recent Matches

25 shown
  • vs The laingsOct 30, 202621 shots · 0.8% pass · 13:02 attack · 10 TK · 10 GV
    CW 3-2
  • vs DJ EliteOct 26, 202625 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:14 attack · 6 TK · 18 GV
    CW 6-3
  • vs CriManSquaOct 26, 202631 shots · 0.8% pass · 10:24 attack · 10 TK · 13 GV
    CW 6-5
  • vs Rio de Janeiro bumRailersOct 23, 202610 shots · 0.7% pass · 5:21 attack · 3 TK · 8 GV
    AL 2-6
  • vs LesChiefffsOct 23, 202633 shots · 0.7% pass · 11:59 attack
    CW 7-3
  • vs The Reznet SpecialOct 23, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:28 attack · 12 TK · 23 GV
    EW 6-2
  • vs Tree Pea TeeOct 21, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:23 attack · 5 TK · 14 GV
    CW 7-5
  • vs Boston Crab NursesOct 21, 202624 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:23 attack · 10 TK · 15 GV
    CW 5-4
  • vs White Oak CasinoOct 14, 202618 shots · 0.7% pass · 8:58 attack · 7 TK · 14 GV
    AL 5-6
  • vs Tavs HCOct 8, 202615 shots · 0.7% pass · 7:49 attack · 6 TK · 12 GV
    CL 1-4
  • vs MTL NIAMZOct 8, 202611 shots · 0.8% pass · 5:45 attack · 3 TK · 16 GV
    EW 6-2
  • vs Alberta selectsOct 8, 202626 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:56 attack · 8 TK · 14 GV
    BW 9-3
  • vs Geek BoysOct 8, 202623 shots · 0.9% pass · 11:04 attack · 7 TK · 20 GV
    CW 6-0
  • vs Canoe lake young gunsOct 8, 202613 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:45 attack · 4 TK · 29 GV
    CL 3-4
  • vs 845rsSep 11, 202619 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:17 attack · 9 TK · 18 GV
    FW 7-4
  • vs HydroCongoSep 11, 20268 shots · 0.9% pass · 3:30 attack · 1 TK · 4 GV
    EW 4-1
  • vs Minnehaha WavesSep 11, 202623 shots · 0.7% pass · 8:11 attack · 6 TK · 20 GV
    EW 6-0
  • vs The Backdoor BanditsSep 11, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 9:28 attack · 2 TK · 16 GV
    BW 3-2
  • vs Pictou GriffonbirdsSep 11, 202617 shots · 0.8% pass · 8:37 attack · 7 TK · 20 GV
    FW 6-2
  • vs Restarted FogsSep 6, 202615 shots · 0.8% pass · 6:53 attack · 4 TK · 17 GV
    CW 4-3
  • vs Welland Jr CanadiansSep 6, 20265 shots · 0.9% pass · 1:47 attack · 1 TK · 4 GV
    FW 3-0
  • vs 615 EliteSep 6, 20260 shots · 0:00 attack · 0 TK · 0 GV
    CW 3-0
  • vs Wheat x KingsSep 6, 202628 shots · 0.7% pass · 11:11 attack · 3 TK · 22 GV
    BW 8-5
  • vs The unlucky guySep 6, 202616 shots · 0.8% pass · 7:13 attack · 11 TK · 9 GV
    DW 3-0
  • vs Pitt PredsAug 4, 202610 shots · 0.6% pass · 6:32 attack · 7 TK · 18 GV
    CW 3-0

Signals

Goals for349
Goals against305

The Snipe City Outlaws wins the goal battle, averaging 3.92 for against 3.43 allowed.